Login

Choose





Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
COPENHAVER, TARAN 157 21 M 00:18:42 1st Place Male Overall
EVANS, RYAN 183 27 M 00:18:50 2nd Place Male Overall
BRENT, BILL 59 31 M 00:20:27 3rd Place Male Overall
MAKEMSON, KELLER 159 16 F 00:20:01 1st Place Female Overall
HODGE, BRENDA 131 43 F 00:20:36 2nd Place Female Overall
ISABELLE, DENYA 28 21 F 00:22:48 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 01-09
KLIMM, HAYDEN 26 9 M 00:25:19 1st Place Male Ages 01-09
SARTI, JAYDEN 775 9 M 00:33:52 2nd Place Male Ages 01-09
DOWD, THOMAS JOHN 90 9 M 00:34:16 3rd Place Male Ages 01-09
BELL, RILEY 109 9 F 00:36:45 1st Place Female Ages 01-09
DIPIANO, HAILEY 98 8 F 00:42:35 2nd Place Female Ages 01-09
LUISI, VIENNA 785 7 F 00:44:50 3rd Place Female Ages 01-09
Ages 10-14
HODGE, ETHAN 130 10 M 00:25:37 1st Place Male Ages 10-14
LUTZ, COLTON 185 12 M 00:28:33 2nd Place Male Ages 10-14
MILLIS, COLIN 123 14 M 00:33:01 3rd Place Male Ages 10-14
HAERTSCH, SYDNEY 170 11 F 00:29:44 1st Place Female Ages 10-14
WINTERS, COLIN 136 10 F 00:32:43 2nd Place Female Ages 10-14
MOYER, EMILY 179 10 F 00:44:58 3rd Place Female Ages 10-14
Ages 15-19
MILLIS, MITCHELL 122 15 M 00:25:29 1st Place Male Ages 15-19
GUNNET, ZACHARY 58 15 M 00:28:31 2nd Place Male Ages 15-19
PITCHER, NATE 16 16 M 00:41:39 3rd Place Male Ages 15-19
MAKEMSON, KELLER 161 16 F 00:27:12 1st Place Female Ages 15-19
ZIMMERMAN, SARA 36 19 F 00:33:00 2nd Place Female Ages 15-19
JOHNS, ERICA 145 19 F 00:35:46 3rd Place Female Ages 15-19
Ages 20-24
PRIOR, DANIELLE 77 23 F 00:24:25 1st Place Female Ages 20-24
COBB, ELIZABETH 93 22 F 00:25:31 2nd Place Female Ages 20-24
WHITAKER, VICTORIA 782 21 F 00:27:33 3rd Place Female Ages 20-24
Ages 25-29
STOLTZFUS, LEVI 118 26 M 00:25:26 1st Place Male Ages 25-29
LIEBHART, ROBERT 4 27 M 00:28:20 2nd Place Male Ages 25-29
COPLAN, JUSTIN 76 27 M 00:28:41 3rd Place Male Ages 25-29
HOOVER, MICHELLE 20 28 F 00:25:35 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
BEYER, LAUREN 34 29 F 00:31:07 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
LANTZ, MARILYN JOY 114 28 F 00:31:55 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
DAILY, KYLE 160 34 M 00:21:00 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
MATSEUR, ANDREW 125 30 M 00:22:07 2nd Place Male Ages 30-34
YOUNG, ADAM 62 32 M 00:22:34 3rd Place Male Ages 30-34
RILL, DANIELLE 195 34 F 00:24:29 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
HILL, JOLEEN 51 32 F 00:26:31 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
MANCHA, SONYA 186 30 F 00:27:58 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
HILTON, DOUG 46 36 M 00:27:46 1st Place Male Ages 35-39
SABUTO, DAN 193 38 M 00:27:57 2nd Place Male Ages 35-39
NICHOLS, PHIL 11 37 M 00:30:49 3rd Place Male Ages 35-39
EUCLIDE, JILL 48 38 F 00:29:17 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
PERI, BARBARA 187 39 F 00:29:23 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
STERLING, AMY 55 37 F 00:30:23 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
MILLIS, ROBERT 121 43 M 00:27:20 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
CRERAND, JASON 783 44 M 00:28:45 2nd Place Male Ages 40-44
LUTZ, KEITH 184 44 M 00:29:22 3rd Place Male Ages 40-44
HALL, LISA 22 40 F 00:31:23 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
SMITH, JENNIFER 54 41 F 00:31:57 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
HAERTSCH, CHRISTY 5 43 F 00:32:20 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
MANDAK, GREG 778 45 M 00:21:33 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
BEMIS, MATTHEW 415 48 M 00:24:06 2nd Place Male Ages 45-49
DEWEASE, BRYAN 777 47 M 00:24:54 3rd Place Male Ages 45-49
GINGRICH, TINA 21 48 F 00:30:39 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
UTZ, CATHY 18 49 F 00:34:10 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
STAHLE, JOYCE 791 49 F 00:34:13 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
WOOD, BILL 198 50 M 00:23:36 1st Place Male Ages 50-54
OTT, SCOTT 189 53 M 00:24:37 2nd Place Male Ages 50-54
KARSNITZ, BRIAN 2 52 M 00:29:09 3rd Place Male Ages 50-54
DWORAK, KELLY 164 52 F 00:22:56 1st Place Female Ages 50-54
EISENBERGER, SUSAN 141 52 F 00:26:21 2nd Place Female Ages 50-54
KOHR, DEIRDRE 1 50 F 00:28:05 3rd Place Female Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
MUMMENT, BRAD 784 58 M 00:26:49 1st Place Male Ages 55-59
MARKEY, JAMES 49 55 M 00:28:44 2nd Place Male Ages 55-59
SENFT, TROY 66 57 M 00:31:31 3rd Place Male Ages 55-59
LANDIS, SUSAN 6 55 F 00:35:01 1st Place Female Ages 55-59
BRENNER, SUE 147 59 F 00:47:32 2nd Place Female Ages 55-59
Ages 60-64
MYERS, KEN 96 60 M 00:44:04 1st Place Male Ages 60-64
HEYCOCK, JOHN 95 61 M 00:47:10 2nd Place Male Ages 60-64
LIVELSBERGER, LYNN 31 61 F 00:31:16 1st Place Female Ages 60-64
REDFORD, SUSAN 128 63 F 00:33:12 2nd Place Female Ages 60-64
CULLEN, MARYANNE 126 61 F 00:44:10 3rd Place Female Ages 60-64
Ages 65-69
BELL, LESTER 75 67 M 00:29:44 1st Place Male Ages 65-69
MOYER, LARRY 148 65 M 00:45:17 2nd Place Male Ages 65-69

Prev
Next



Contact Missy at
Missy@usroadrunning.com or
717-885-6864
Contact Reta at
Reta@usroadrunning.com or
717-266-2227

US Road Running - 4177 N George Street Ext. - Manchester, PA 17345