USRoadRunning  

Home Page
Login
My Races and Training
Purchase History and Tracking
Profile
Post Time
Shirts
Name Plates
Change Password
Email My Password
Ambassador Program
Fundraising Information
Frequently Asked Questions
Logout



Impersonate :

Edit

BIB Number:


Register
Athletes
Results
Select an Option






Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
HERMAN, JAMES 124 11 M 00:31:18 1st Place Male Overall
WOOD, BILL 31 50 M 00:36:11 2nd Place Male Overall
MILLER, RICHARD 72 42 M 00:36:49 3rd Place Male Overall
EATON, BETHANY 119 42 F 00:30:37 1st Place Female Overall
SNEIDER, MARY CATHARINE 121 36 F 00:31:09 2nd Place Female Overall
FINN, LAUREN 25 39 F 00:34:19 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 01-09
DUBS, RYAN 113 10 M 00:41:56 1st Place Male Ages 01-09
CLINTON, LILY 56 9 F 00:47:26 1st Place Female Ages 01-09
Ages 10-14
STEELMAN, AIDEN 37 12 M 00:50:03 1st Place Male Ages 10-14
DUBS, LAUREN 112 11 F 00:48:56 1st Place Female Ages 10-14
SMITH, ANNIKA 52 10 F 00:57:57 2nd Place Female Ages 10-14
Ages 15-19
NEISWENDER, DANIEL 129 18 M 01:04:39 1st Place Male Ages 15-19
MAURO, TAYLOUR 126 19 F 00:49:29 1st Place Female Ages 15-19
Ages 20-24
BRACKEN, SHARON 90 22 F 00:43:56 1st Place Female Ages 20-24
SMITH, ALICIA 102 22 F 00:49:27 2nd Place Female Ages 20-24
MORAMARCO, SHAUNA 89 21 F 00:49:48 3rd Place Female Ages 20-24
Ages 25-29
HURLEY, KRISTA 78 27 F 00:42:30 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
MILLER, KAYLA 40 25 F 00:46:19 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
KRODEL, CARA 14 27 F 00:53:14 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
SNYDER, DERRICK 19 31 M 00:37:34 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
WALTON, JOHN 120 32 M 00:37:46 2nd Place Male Ages 30-34
KEATING, KYLE 22 30 M 00:40:57 3rd Place Male Ages 30-34
CLINTON, RACHEL 55 31 F 00:36:45 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
DALTON, LEIGH 118 34 F 00:40:44 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
LINK, BECKY 53 30 F 00:45:29 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
HEILMAN, JASON 84 38 M 00:37:09 1st Place Male Ages 35-39
BLEECHER, KRISTOPHER 16 37 M 00:40:05 2nd Place Male Ages 35-39
LEFEVER, ANDREW 108 37 M 00:42:20 3rd Place Male Ages 35-39
DATORRE, ROBERT 65 37 F 00:34:34 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
GRUBER, MICHELLE 62 37 F 00:35:04 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
WOLFE, SARAH 67 35 F 00:35:33 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
HALDEMAN, JOHN 83 42 M 00:39:59 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
GARVER, ERIC 93 40 M 00:41:45 2nd Place Male Ages 40-44
WHITE, MICHAEL 76 44 M 00:47:15 3rd Place Male Ages 40-44
SCHWARZ, SABINE 86 43 F 00:41:04 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
RIKER, LISA 41 42 F 00:44:38 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
EYSTER, CHRISTINE 105 40 F 00:44:53 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
COUSINS, BOB 117 49 M 00:38:56 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
EVANS, JACQUELINE 17 46 F 00:40:03 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
HACKER, KRIS 109 46 F 00:44:11 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
LAWRENCE, CAROLINE 46 46 F 00:52:37 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
KLINEDINST, ED 15 51 M 00:57:26 1st Place Male Ages 50-54
LAU, NEIDA 97 51 F 00:41:36 1st Place Female Ages 50-54
SMITH, ROBIN 94 52 F 00:42:53 2nd Place Female Ages 50-54
SAIKIA, PATRICIA 70 54 F 00:43:03 3rd Place Female Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
GLOSENGER, BRUCE 29 56 M 01:04:20 1st Place Male Ages 55-59
HURLEY, DONNA 77 56 F 00:53:17 1st Place Female Ages 55-59
SZCZEPANSKI, SUZANNE 35 59 F 00:54:41 2nd Place Female Ages 55-59
GLOSENGER, CYNDY 28 57 F 01:04:19 3rd Place Female Ages 55-59
Ages 60-64
TROTT, MIKE 116 60 M 00:42:38 1st Place Male Ages 60-64
SZCZEPANSKI, CHESTER 30 64 M 00:55:14 2nd Place Male Ages 60-64
LEWIS, BARBARA 125 60 F 00:42:05 1st Place Female Ages 60-64
Ages 65-69
ALTLAND, SAM 12 65 M 00:44:34 1st Place Male Ages 65-69

Prev
Next