USRoadRunning

Impersonate :



Edit Report
2nd Annual New Year 5K, 10K Harrisburg, PA Jan 1, 2017
December 30, 2016

Choose





Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
JOSLYN, FRED 431 32 M 00:16:37 1st Place Male Overall
SHOVER, CHRIS 43 44 M 00:17:52 2nd Place Male Overall
BRENT, BILL 283 33 M 00:20:31 3rd Place Male Overall
SHIELDS, JADE 308 18 F 00:21:09 1st Place Female Overall
PRIOR, DANIELLE 79 25 F 00:21:18 2nd Place Female Overall
NUNN, ABBY 95 26 F 00:21:33 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 01-09
BRAY, RICHARD 256 8 M 00:39:06 1st Place Male Ages 01-09
MUELLER, AIDEN 103 9 M 00:46:21 2nd Place Male Ages 01-09
PRIGODICH, JACK 82 9 M 00:47:36 3rd Place Male Ages 01-09
SHAMBAUGH, LILY 50 9 F 00:26:33 1st Place Female Ages 01-09
ADAMCHAK, LEXI 278 9 F 00:34:31 2nd Place Female Ages 01-09
PENA, HAILEY 87 8 F 00:56:59 3rd Place Female Ages 01-09
Ages 10-14
WATERS, TOBY 923 11 M 00:27:31 1st Place Male Ages 10-14
ROMBAUER, MARSHALL 64 11 M 00:28:32 2nd Place Male Ages 10-14
ADAMCHAK, DAVID 279 12 M 00:28:32 3rd Place Male Ages 10-14
MARRERO, JALEENA 130 14 F 00:23:04 1st Place Female Ages 10-14
KAUFFMAN, ANNALISE 160 13 F 00:28:38 2nd Place Female Ages 10-14
HOFFMAN, JESSICA 454 14 F 00:29:42 3rd Place Female Ages 10-14
Ages 15-19
NOLL, JOHN 98 16 M 00:25:43 1st Place Male Ages 15-19
ROMON, NICK 318 18 M 00:25:58 2nd Place Male Ages 15-19
MANN, LOGAN 132 18 M 00:26:08 3rd Place Male Ages 15-19
HUGGINS, GABRIELA 172 17 F 00:29:07 1st Place Female Ages 15-19
GRAHAM, AZURE 1008 15 F 00:33:55 2nd Place Female Ages 15-19
ECKERT, ABIGAIL 213 18 F 00:36:24 3rd Place Female Ages 15-19
Ages 20-24
TILEY, PETER 719 21 M 00:22:56 1st Place Male Ages 20-24
IZAGUIRRE, GAVIN 323 22 M 00:24:16 2nd Place Male Ages 20-24
MILLER, BRENT 118 21 M 00:24:53 3rd Place Male Ages 20-24
SNYDER, KELSEY 447 20 F 00:25:44 1st Place Female Ages 20-24
ROMAN, DELANEY 65 21 F 00:27:22 2nd Place Female Ages 20-24
RAUCHUT, JESSICA 76 23 F 00:27:22 3rd Place Female Ages 20-24
Ages 25-29
HOOVER, GARRETT 282 26 M 00:22:27 1st Place Male Ages 25-29
DONALDSON, SCOTT 345 26 M 00:22:45 2nd Place Male Ages 25-29
FERRAIOLO, PETER 209 27 M 00:22:50 3rd Place Male Ages 25-29
HANN, KRISTEN 186 25 F 00:25:44 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
MILLER, TRICIA 115 25 F 00:25:48 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
LABBATE, MEGAN 151 27 F 00:25:51 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
NORTON, MICHAEL 97 32 M 00:21:53 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
JOHNSON, MIKE 163 33 M 00:24:42 2nd Place Male Ages 30-34
JOHNSTON, GREG 162 31 M 00:25:06 3rd Place Male Ages 30-34
RAMEY, KRISTIN 77 33 F 00:24:13 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
DERR, JACQUELINE 231 33 F 00:25:06 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
FRENCH, KRISTI 633 32 F 00:25:47 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
SARGENT, MICHAEL 58 39 M 00:26:45 1st Place Male Ages 35-39
SPROUT, BRADLEY 33 35 M 00:27:11 2nd Place Male Ages 35-39
DANKOSKY, NICK 225 39 M 00:29:26 3rd Place Male Ages 35-39
MACUS, MARIA 135 39 F 00:24:16 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
LINGENFELSER, LOUISE 521 35 F 00:24:27 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
APALISKI, LORA 298 38 F 00:26:24 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
TROCH, JEFFREY 15 43 M 00:22:07 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
MYERS, STEPHEN 295 43 M 00:23:39 2nd Place Male Ages 40-44
MOTLEY, JEFFREY 105 41 M 00:23:46 3rd Place Male Ages 40-44
MOTLEY, KELLY 104 41 F 00:24:29 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
ERIKSON, KAITLIN 211 41 F 00:25:14 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
WALLACE, KAT 425 42 F 00:25:19 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
KULP, JARROD 152 49 M 00:21:41 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
GRUBE, JOHN 299 48 M 00:21:44 2nd Place Male Ages 45-49
SOLBRIG, ERIC 35 45 M 00:23:13 3rd Place Male Ages 45-49
KAUFFMAN-GILLETTE, SABRINA 159 45 F 00:25:48 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
BATDORF, LISA 302 47 F 00:26:23 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
MURPHY, VIRGINIA 102 46 F 00:27:53 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
REEVES, DAN 72 53 M 00:22:37 1st Place Male Ages 50-54
DAILEY, GEORGE 227 52 M 00:23:21 2nd Place Male Ages 50-54
MISTISHEN, NICHOLAS 303 54 M 00:23:58 3rd Place Male Ages 50-54
ACKIEWICZ, GINNY 294 50 F 00:27:11 1st Place Female Ages 50-54
LUKIMA, JOYCE 136 54 F 00:27:24 2nd Place Female Ages 50-54
ABENSHON, DANA 280 50 F 00:29:06 3rd Place Female Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
GLOSENGER, BRUCE 535 58 M 00:22:47 1st Place Male Ages 55-59
LONG, RICHARD 139 57 M 00:27:42 2nd Place Male Ages 55-59
FURTADO, JEFF 205 57 M 00:29:01 3rd Place Male Ages 55-59
PLUMMER, DEBORAH 84 58 F 00:25:17 1st Place Female Ages 55-59
ESHAM, JOAN 210 57 F 00:26:24 2nd Place Female Ages 55-59
SERACH, JUDY 1021 55 F 00:31:32 3rd Place Female Ages 55-59
Ages 60-64
MLADENOFF, RANDY 112 63 M 00:24:41 1st Place Male Ages 60-64
GEROW, CHARLIE 193 61 M 00:28:02 2nd Place Male Ages 60-64
WESTHAFER, JOHN 333 60 M 00:36:20 3rd Place Male Ages 60-64
PEDERSTUEN, JANICE 614 60 F 00:30:15 1st Place Female Ages 60-64
STANK, JUDY 31 60 F 00:30:52 2nd Place Female Ages 60-64
SILVERMAN, LINDA 42 62 F 00:42:17 3rd Place Female Ages 60-64
Ages 65-69
SAMPLE, RICHARD 60 67 M 00:25:27 1st Place Male Ages 65-69
SIMPSON, SIC 292 66 M 00:26:31 2nd Place Male Ages 65-69
WESTHAFER, BRAD 285 65 M 00:27:53 3rd Place Male Ages 65-69
PARKER, PATRICIA 676 67 F 00:31:57 1st Place Female Ages 65-69
MULLINAX, MARLA 319 68 F 00:38:57 2nd Place Female Ages 65-69
Ages 70-79
CARRO, JUAN 242 76 M 00:24:13 1st Place Male Ages 70-79
ANTTONEN, JUDY 273 75 F 00:40:26 1st Place Female Ages 70-79
HUGGINS, JANET 171 72 F 01:05:37 2nd Place Female Ages 70-79

Prev
Next