Login

Choose





Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
SERVIS, LINDELL 52 30 M 00:37:56 1st Place Male Overall
EVANS, KEITH 165 38 M 00:38:33 2nd Place Male Overall
SMITH, CAEDEN 47 16 M 00:39:44 3rd Place Male Overall
ROSENBERGER, ALLYN 62 21 F 00:44:06 1st Place Female Overall
STEINWEG, ERIN 43 20 F 00:44:41 2nd Place Female Overall
ULICNY, PAMELA 38 47 F 00:45:31 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 01-09
VELAS, GRIFFYN 36 4 M 00:57:28 1st Place Male Ages 01-09
Ages 10-14
KEIM, BEAU 103 12 M 00:53:16 1st Place Male Ages 10-14
KEIM, MACK 572 12 M 01:00:56 2nd Place Male Ages 10-14
Ages 15-19
WILLIAMS, AUSTIN 34 18 M 00:51:10 1st Place Male Ages 15-19
ARNALL, BRENDAN 430 19 M 01:01:10 2nd Place Male Ages 15-19
GOSART, MACKENNA 158 15 F 00:50:37 1st Place Female Ages 15-19
KEIM, MORGAN 99 15 F 00:53:15 2nd Place Female Ages 15-19
CLOUSER, TAYLOR 179 15 F 01:00:59 3rd Place Female Ages 15-19
Ages 20-24
SCHOTT, KEATAR 496 21 M 00:53:07 1st Place Male Ages 20-24
CASAGRANDE, WILLIAM 183 21 M 00:54:30 2nd Place Male Ages 20-24
MARTZ, MEGAN 80 20 F 00:47:42 1st Place Female Ages 20-24
PEREZ, STEPH 69 24 F 00:50:01 2nd Place Female Ages 20-24
ROCCO, SHELBY 65 21 F 00:52:26 3rd Place Female Ages 20-24
Ages 25-29
ZDRADZINSKI, MICHAEL 1 28 M 00:45:15 1st Place Male Ages 25-29
DENSHAM, JOHN 169 29 M 00:47:13 2nd Place Male Ages 25-29
LEWIS, ALEX 87 29 M 00:51:52 3rd Place Male Ages 25-29
HUANG, EILEEN 112 27 F 00:50:10 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
COOK, SERAH 174 28 F 00:52:09 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
NATION, HALEY 76 25 F 00:53:01 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
BRENT, BILL 563 33 M 00:40:52 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
SHERBAUM, JOSEPH 569 31 M 00:45:22 2nd Place Male Ages 30-34
ZIMMERMAN, AARON 437 30 M 00:49:26 3rd Place Male Ages 30-34
CHARLTON, TARA 181 33 F 00:46:34 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
KROUSE, JESSIE 95 33 F 00:52:06 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
MANLEY, JENNIFER 81 33 F 00:57:09 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
SKAUGEN, CHRIS 48 35 M 00:44:23 1st Place Male Ages 35-39
AHIMOR, EITAN 190 37 M 00:46:23 2nd Place Male Ages 35-39
WOLFE, BRANDON 32 36 M 00:51:55 3rd Place Male Ages 35-39
VAZQUEZ, LANIEL 571 35 F 00:49:03 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
POWERS, SHAUNA 192 35 F 00:50:32 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
LINGENFELSER, LOUISE 85 35 F 00:50:58 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
ALEXANDER, SEAN 188 43 M 00:47:33 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
ROTHERMEL, KIM 55 43 F 00:50:15 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
DANIELS, LORI 172 42 F 00:51:35 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
LANGE, JENNIFER 91 42 F 00:53:57 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
GILBERT, JOHN 160 48 M 00:44:15 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
BUTLER, MICHAEL 566 45 M 00:48:09 2nd Place Male Ages 45-49
KAUFFMAN, BRENT 105 45 M 00:52:44 3rd Place Male Ages 45-49
ALTLAND, CRYSTAL 187 45 F 01:01:25 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
TRITT, JENNIFER 40 49 F 01:01:46 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
KEIM, WENDY 98 46 F 01:01:54 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
WALTER, VONN 565 50 M 00:41:44 1st Place Male Ages 50-54
DISTENFELD, PETE 168 52 M 00:48:20 2nd Place Male Ages 50-54
SMITH, BOB 46 50 M 00:56:23 3rd Place Male Ages 50-54
HENDERSON, KELLY 564 50 F 00:56:52 1st Place Female Ages 50-54
BUTLER, ERIN 568 51 F 00:59:56 2nd Place Female Ages 50-54
GARTSIDE, KAREN 161 54 F 01:03:44 3rd Place Female Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
KOPKO, RON 96 56 M 00:45:06 1st Place Male Ages 55-59
WHITAKER, RANDY 499 56 M 00:46:49 2nd Place Male Ages 55-59
TALHELM, KEVIN 41 56 M 00:51:29 3rd Place Male Ages 55-59
MAHER, NAKOMIS 82 55 F 00:59:36 1st Place Female Ages 55-59
SHAFFER, SHARI 51 55 F 01:06:53 2nd Place Female Ages 55-59
Ages 60-64
O'CONNOR, MICHAEL 72 60 M 00:49:17 1st Place Male Ages 60-64
LEWIS, MICHAEL 86 61 M 00:54:13 2nd Place Male Ages 60-64
ESCHENFELDER, MARK 500 61 M 00:56:02 3rd Place Male Ages 60-64
Ages 65-69
RIDOUT, EDWIN 66 67 M 00:52:30 1st Place Male Ages 65-69

Prev
Next



Contact Missy at
Missy@usroadrunning.com or
717-885-6864
Contact Reta at
Reta@usroadrunning.com or
717-266-2227

US Road Running - 4177 N George Street Ext. - Manchester, PA 17345