Login

Choose





Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
SMITH, MATTHEW 648 34 M 00:40:46 1st Place Male Overall
BRENT, BILL 686 33 M 00:40:49 2nd Place Male Overall
VALLIER, JON 643 27 M 00:42:29 3rd Place Male Overall
GEORGE, OLIVIA 675 24 F 00:44:12 1st Place Female Overall
BOWER, STEFANI 683 32 F 00:48:56 2nd Place Female Overall
OLNEY, DORIS 659 56 F 00:50:33 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 20-24
VALDES, NICK 644 23 M 00:44:11 1st Place Male Ages 20-24
MADARA, HEATHER 689 24 F 00:53:57 1st Place Female Ages 20-24
KEATOR, MCKENNA 670 21 F 01:02:38 2nd Place Female Ages 20-24
Ages 25-29
CRANNEY, ANDREW 679 26 M 00:46:52 1st Place Male Ages 25-29
INNACOLA, HARRY 671 26 M 00:47:56 2nd Place Male Ages 25-29
HELWIG, CHRISTINE 674 28 F 00:54:41 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
TYLER, STEPHANIE 645 26 F 00:56:50 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
SCHAFFER, TABATHA 649 27 F 01:12:28 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
TROUTMAN, NICHOLAS 164 30 M 00:53:58 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
EBERSOLE, KRISTIN 677 32 F 00:53:58 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
HELWIG, MARIA 673 31 F 00:54:41 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
SCARNATI, HOLLY 650 34 F 01:05:59 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
POKROWKA, HEATHER 656 35 F 01:01:08 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
ETTER, COURTNEY 676 39 F 01:03:38 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
LANDIS, HEATHER 668 37 F 01:04:31 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
LASCO, JAMES 666 42 M 00:52:00 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
PARNES, ALON 657 40 M 01:00:28 2nd Place Male Ages 40-44
LANGE, JENNIFER 667 42 F 00:53:41 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
ROMAN, ROMANA 651 43 F 01:01:19 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
HOLLIWAY, HANNAH 688 41 F 01:02:47 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
DEQUAR, FRANK 678 49 M 00:50:10 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
VONSTEIN, SHAWN 176 45 M 00:50:23 2nd Place Male Ages 45-49
ODELL, MICHELLE 660 47 F 00:57:56 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
YOCUM, KIERSTEN 641 49 F 01:03:53 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
MILLER, KARI 661 47 F 01:18:42 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
DRUMM, JIM 687 52 M 00:45:48 1st Place Male Ages 50-54
ZIELINSKI, ED 640 51 M 01:03:53 2nd Place Male Ages 50-54
STEWART, BOB 647 54 M 01:11:21 3rd Place Male Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
LUKEHART, TERRY 685 59 M 00:56:59 1st Place Male Ages 55-59
MCMULLEN, GARY 664 56 M 01:02:02 2nd Place Male Ages 55-59
Ages 70-79
CORDISCHI, CHARLIE 680 73 M 00:56:20 1st Place Male Ages 70-79

Prev
Next



Contact Missy at
Missy@usroadrunning.com or
717-885-6864
Contact Reta at
Reta@usroadrunning.com or
717-266-2227

US Road Running - 4177 N George Street Ext. - Manchester, PA 17345